Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter

Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter

China Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter supplier
Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter supplier Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter supplier Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter supplier Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter supplier Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter supplier Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter supplier

Large Image :  Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Certification: UL,CE
Model Number: optical fiber adapter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Packaging Details: PE inner, carton outer
Delivery Time: 5-7 days upon receipt of payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: Blue Type: LC Simplex Single-mode
Material: PVC Application: Networking,CATV
Package: Carton Shape: Rectangle

LC simplex single-mode optical fiber adapter

 

Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter

Description

 

the optical fibers are connected by the adapter through sleeve to ensure a high performance connection between optical fiber patch cords.Transformable adapters connect different types of fiber optic patch cords .

 

Application
1.Telecommunication network, optical fiber communication system
2.Optical fiber testing instrument
3.CATV, fiber optic sensor
4.Fiber into the home
5.Fiber distribution frame

 

Why choose us?


1. Our Product prototyping services.


2. Various shipment methods
We always get prepaid freight discount from our logistics supplier for our shipment, UPS, DHL, FEDEX, TNT Air shipment, sea shipment. our customers' logistics company can be used as well,it depends;


3.Excellent service
Customer’s inquiry will be replied within 8 hours. During the whole period,from inquiry to shipment, there will be professional foreign trade sales and customer serivice who keep clients informed of order

status all the time.

Contact Details
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)