Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension

Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension

China OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension supplier
OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension supplier OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension supplier OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension supplier OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension supplier

Large Image :  OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Certification: Ul, CE
Model Number: optical fiber adapter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Packaging Details: PE inner, carton outer
Delivery Time: 5-7 days upon receipt of payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Mode: Single Mode Shape: Rectangle
Color: Blue Material: PVC
Package: Carton Connector: LC

 LC duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter

 

OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension

Description

 

fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch
panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available for all standard connector
types in both singlemode and multimode including Simplex and duplex versions. Our fiber optic adapters are
made with high precision machines which ensure precise alignment for the connectors when they are plugged in.

 

Why choose us?


1. Our Product prototyping services.


2. Various shipment methods
We always get prepaid freight discount from our logistics supplier for our shipment, UPS, DHL, FEDEX, TNT Air shipment, sea shipment. our customers' logistics company can be used as well,it depends;


3.Excellent service
Customer’s inquiry will be replied within 8 hours. During the whole period,from inquiry to shipment, there will be professional foreign trade sales and customer serivice who keep clients informed of order

status all the time.

Contact Details
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)