Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability

Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability

China FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability supplier
FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability supplier FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability supplier FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability supplier FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability supplier

Large Image :  FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Certification: UL,CE
Model Number: optical fiber adapter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Packaging Details: PE inner, carton outer
Delivery Time: 5-7 days upon receipt of payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Application: Networking,CATV Packing: Carton Box
Color: Blue Connector: FC
Material: PVC Origin: China

FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High StabilityFC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability

FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability

Description 

 

Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available for all standard connector types in both singlemode and multimode including Simplex and duplex versions.

 

Application
1.Telecommunication network, optical fiber communication system
2.Optical fiber testing instrument
3.CATV, fiber optic sensor
4.Fiber into the home
5.Fiber distribution frame

 

 

Why choose us?


1. Our Product prototyping services.


2. Various shipment methods
We always get prepaid freight discount from our logistics supplier for our shipment, UPS, DHL, FEDEX, TNT Air shipment, sea shipment. our customers' logistics company can be used as well,it depends;


3.Excellent service
Customer’s inquiry will be replied within 8 hours. During the whole period,from inquiry to shipment, there will be professional foreign trade sales and customer serivice who keep clients informed of order

status all the time.

Contact Details
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)