Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

Quad Core LC PC Optical Fiber Adapters With FTTH Box Return Loss 50db

Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Quad Core LC PC Optical Fiber Adapters With FTTH Box Return Loss 50db

China Quad Core LC PC Optical Fiber Adapters With FTTH Box Return Loss 50db supplier

Large Image :  Quad Core LC PC Optical Fiber Adapters With FTTH Box Return Loss 50db

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Certification: CE, UL
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapters

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: NO
Price: contact me for the price
Packaging Details: PE bags, carton box or according to customer's request.
Delivery Time: 10-20 day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Type: LC
Type: Single Mode Multi Use Application: Optical Fiber Communication System
Color: Blue Return Loss: 50db

Quad Core 4 Core LC PC Optical Fiber Adapter with FTTH Box Fiber Optic Adapter

 

Product Description

 

1. compatibility, repeatability
2. high precision size has good compatibility
3. resistance to friction ceramic casing
4. environmental stability good
5. card lock plug
6. provide separate ST type, SC type, FC type, LC type and so on many kinds of adapter

Features

1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss
2. High prcision alignment
3. Nickel plated brass body
4. Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications
5 .Choice of housing material and sleeve material
 

 

Contact Details
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)