Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapters

Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapters

(10)
China Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Blue Rectangle Low Concentricity Error factory

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Blue Rectangle Low Concentricity Error

SC simplex single-mode optical fiber adapter Description Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two ... Read More
2019-02-20 21:44:55
China Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter factory

Singlemode Lc Fiber Optic Adapters , PVC Blue Color Optical Cord Adapter

LC simplex single-mode optical fiber adapter Description the optical fibers are connected by the adapter through sleeve to ensure a high performance connection between optical fiber patch cords.Transformable ... Read More
2019-05-27 10:06:54
China OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension factory

OEM / ODM Fiber Optic Adapters , Lc Duplex Adapter High Precision Machining Dimension

LC duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter Description fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two ... Read More
2019-06-26 14:17:54
China FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability factory

FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability

FC Simplex Single - Mode Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters High Stability Description Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch ... Read More
2019-06-26 11:12:13
China Simplex Or Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Communication / Bare Fiber Adapter factory

Simplex Or Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Communication / Bare Fiber Adapter

Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter / Bare Fiber Adapter Parameters: Parameter Unit MTRJ SM MM PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss(typical) dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 Exchangeability dB ... Read More
2019-07-01 17:52:39
China Quad Core LC PC Optical Fiber Adapters With FTTH Box Return Loss 50db factory

Quad Core LC PC Optical Fiber Adapters With FTTH Box Return Loss 50db

Quad Core 4 Core LC PC Optical Fiber Adapter with FTTH Box Fiber Optic Adapter Product Description 1. compatibility, repeatability 2. high precision size has good compatibility 3. resistance to friction ceramic ... Read More
2019-06-05 16:38:19
China LC / UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters With Shutter Cap Ceramic Sleeve Material factory

LC / UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters With Shutter Cap Ceramic Sleeve Material

LC / UPC Duplex Adapter with Shutter Cap and Shutter Adapter Optic Fiber Adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce ... Read More
2019-06-05 16:38:19
China SC / FC / ST / LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapters / 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex factory

SC / FC / ST / LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapters / 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex

SC / FC / ST / LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price 3m patch cord duplex optical fiber cable adapter Application: 1.CATV , and Multimedia 2.Telecommunication networks 3.Active device interface 4.Telecommun... Read More
2019-05-31 11:51:08
China Metal Or Ceramic Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female SC LC FC ST Fixed Type Or Plug Type factory

Metal Or Ceramic Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female SC LC FC ST Fixed Type Or Plug Type

Male To Female SC, LC, FC, ST Fixed Type Or Plug Type Metal or Ceramic Fiber Optic Attenuator Description The fiber attenuator is an optical device that reduces the energy of an optical signal. It is used to ... Read More
2019-05-27 10:07:26
China Square To Round FC UPC Blue Fiber Optical Adapters Singlemode Blue Color factory

Square To Round FC UPC Blue Fiber Optical Adapters Singlemode Blue Color

Adapter Square To Round Adapter FC UPC Blue Fiber Optical Adapter Features: 1. Low insertion loss, high return loss 2.Good compatibility 3.High precision of mechanical dimensions 4. High reliability & stability ... Read More
2019-05-27 10:07:26
Page 1 of 1