Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
Good quality Type C Data Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(49)
China 2M E2000 To E2000 UPC PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex factory

2M E2000 To E2000 UPC PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex

2M E2000 to E2000 UPC PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method ... Read More
2019-07-08 10:38:53
China 2.0mm FC To ST Two Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode With PVC factory

2.0mm FC To ST Two Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode With PVC

2.0mm Single Mode FC to ST Two Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cables with PVC With the increasing users’demand for high brandwith network, multi-fiber technology has become the most welcomed network solutions. Multi... Read More
2019-05-31 11:20:33
China FC To SC 3.0MM G655 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC Polishing LSZH Jacket factory

FC To SC 3.0MM G655 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC Polishing LSZH Jacket

FC to SC 3.0MM G655 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC Polishing , LSZH Jacket Item Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss Read More
2019-05-31 11:20:33
China MPO - MPO Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Yellow Color factory

MPO - MPO Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Yellow Color

MPO - MPO Simplex Single Mode 3.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types , LSZH MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multi fibers solutions, fit for different installation environment and easy to install ... Read More
2019-05-27 10:18:55
China High Speed SM Simplex Optical Fiber Jumper / Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord factory

High Speed SM Simplex Optical Fiber Jumper / Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

E2000 / APC - LC / UPC Connector SM Simplex optical fiber Jumper / Patch Cord These high speed singlemode 9/125um fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC / UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and ... Read More
2019-05-27 10:18:55
China LC To LC APC Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 3m  Length Customized factory

LC To LC APC Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 3m Length Customized

LC to LC APC Polishing patch cord fiber optic , 3.0mm 2m PVC LC fiber connector with a retaining tab mechanism resembles a standard RJ45 telephone jack. Internally LC connector resembles a miniature version of ... Read More
2019-05-27 10:18:55
China 0.9mm SC / APC 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

0.9mm SC / APC 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

0.9mm SC / APC Singlemode 9 / 125um Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail PVC Jacket Description Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.Fiber optic patch cords sometimes is ... Read More
2019-06-26 15:17:58
China OM3 FC To FC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC Polishing PVC Jacket 3.0MM factory

OM3 FC To FC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC Polishing PVC Jacket 3.0MM

FC to FC 3.0MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC Polishing , PVC Jacket Description Optical Fiber patch cable is the cable which connects the computer with equipment. , it is very convenient for people to ... Read More
2019-05-17 09:25:02
China FC Connector APC Two Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord  10ft G652D For Telecom Networks factory

FC Connector APC Two Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10ft G652D For Telecom Networks

3m / 10ft G652D Single Mode FC Connector APC Two Cores Fiber Patch Cord FC singlemode duplex fiber patch cable / cord is covered by 3.0mm pvc jacket with green round FC connectors, the color is yellow, the ... Read More
2019-05-17 09:25:02
China Coaxial 10FT FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC 1MM Orange LSZH Material factory

Coaxial 10FT FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC 1MM Orange LSZH Material

10FT FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC MM Simplex , 2.0MM Orange LSZH Connector :FC Wave length: 850/1310nm Polish Type:UPC - UPC Jacket:PVC/LSZH Cable Diameter: 3.0mm length:10m 5m 3m 2m 1m mode:MM/multimode core... Read More
2019-05-17 09:25:02
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|